Sl. NO.NameDesignationMobile number
1AnilKumar.CAdministrative Assistant9446613986
2Jawahar Ali Khan.HAccounts Officer9656429568
3Padmaja.JSenior Superintendent9400891455
4Anil Kumar.A.KSenior Superintendent9645606002
5Sajin.R.SSenior Superintendent9497639137
6SEEMA GOPINATH BJR. SUPDT.9400637143
7SURESH BABU MJR. SUPDT.9946383621
8SIJU JOHNTECHNICAL STORE KEEPER9495702851
9VINITHAKUMARI E VFAIR COPY SUPERINTEDENT9496223622
10SINI CHANDRA SCONFIDENTIAL ASSIATANT (CA to Principal)8089507076
11DIVYA BCONFIDENTIAL ASSISTASNT (CA to Dean PG)8086681102
12ASWATHY T RSTATISTICAL ASST 9495566464
13SAFFARULLA HSR CLERK      A19846522092
14GOPIKRISHNAN RSR CLERK A6 
15SUNITHA SSR CLERK  A79400469914
16SINDHU SSR CLERK B28547484981
17SAJEEV S RSR CLERK B39846161514
18ARATHI GSR CLERK      A38129890660
19RESMI MSR CLERK    A29539921837
20SURESH BABU NCLERK  Dean office9562850439
21ASWATHY SCLERK  B17356289806
22JOSHI SCLERK P49446702596
23AKHILA S CHANDRANCLERK   P3 
24RAJANI POOKATCLERK  G19446325131
25AJAYAKHOSH SCLERK  Inward8547853292
26SHAMEENA BEEVI S HCLERK  P59495702105
27ANEESH S S CLERK  P19072584193
28ANCY SCLERK   A58111856657
29MAHESH K PCLERK   G49447334469
30SOBHIKA SSR. GR. TYPIST  A8, T29400240137
31HANEESA ASR. GR. TYPIST   G2, T19497622232
32JUBEESHMON MLD TYPIST   R19995383889
33SEENA SUD TYPIST9567684117
34RAJAN MDUFFADAR7293776633
35RAVEENDRAN PNON TECHNICAL ATTENDER9895315196
36ILBERT LOPEZ PNON TECHNICAL ATTENDER9895728293
37SHIBU DNON TECHNICAL ATTENDER9961793695
38MUHAMMED RASHEED NNON TECHNICAL ATTENDER9995005783
39SURESH BABU RNON TECHNICAL ATTENDER9495196708
40JYOTHI BASUNON TECHNICAL ATTENDER7907164274
41PRAVEEN KUMAR R ANON TECHNICAL ATTENDER9495540462
42ANILKUMAR POFFICE ATTENDANT9020925606
43VIJAYAKUMARAN GOFFICE ATTENDANT9496841544
44SOORAJ GOFFICE ATTENDANT9895665838
45SUBASHKUMAR SOFFICE ATTENDANT9446232089
46VINOD BOFFICE ATTENDANT9249891066
47ANILKUMAR SOFFICE ATTENDANT8547167683
48JAYAKUMAR VOFFICE ATTENDANT9496258128
49SURESH BOFFICE ATTENDANT9447088701
50NUJUMUDEEN SOFFICE ATTENDANT9526140525
51RINIKUMAR COFFICE ATTENDANT9847918486
52SHAJAR KHAN AOFFICE ATTENDANT9447553560
53KRISHNA MURTHY SOFFICE ATTENDANT9495407697
54SUMAN POFFICE ATTENDANT9447857309
55SARATH PRASAD SOFFICE ATTENDANT9497470607
56DEEPU C POFFICE ATTENDANT9846515063
57ARUN CHANDRANOFFICE ATTENDANT9605513503
58RANJTH R S OFFICE ATTENDANT8281429848
59 PRADEEPKUMAR R Roneo operator 9446434250
60SANTHOSHRAJ SWATCHMAN9895671118
61MIDHUN S WATCHMAN8129004538
62MUHAMMED NAZEER SWATCHMAN9496279796
63MADHU N SWATCHMAN9497691664
64CHANDU GWATCHMAN9400711324
65VISHNU V NAIRWATCHMAN9526123075
66VISHNU P S WATCHMAN9567299960
67ANOOP  M WATCHMAN8086852202
68VISHNU R S  WATCHMAN7012870428
69SUNIL KUMAR KLIBRARIAN GR II9447744309
70SOMAKUMAR BLIBRARIAN GR II9495521140
71ANOOP G SLIBRARIAN GR IV9495730321
72THARA C S LIBRARIAN GR IV6238293395
73MANIKANDAN CDRIVER GRII9847047718
74VINAYACHANDRAN SDRIVER GRII9846135314
75SHIBU MDRIVER GR II(HDV)9946062454
76KRISHNANKUTTY SDRIVER GR II(HDV)9495727059
77KRISHNA KUMAR M DRIVER GR II(HDV)9539793236
78SUFEERSHADRIVER GR II(HDV)9745767477
79SAJIKUMAR B DRIVER (LDV)8281255568
80SREEJITH RDRIVER Gr II (LDV)9495152658
81PREMKUMAR RBUS CLEANER9747636278
82RANA M S PBUS CLEANER8547003083
83KUMAR C SBUS CLEANER9847277205
84ASHRAF SBUS CLEANER8606338273
85SREEJITH VBUS CLEANER9746339956
86PUSHPAKUMARI P GGARDANER8156921919
87BIJU BGARDANER6282338722
88JAYAKUMAR L PGARDENER 
89SURESH KGARDENER 
90VIDHYADHARAN SGARDANER9526990459
91PREMANADHAN V GGARDANER7012417688
92JAYAKUMARI RGARDENER9746202253
93SANAL KUMAR DPUMP OPERATOR9496762246
94SREEKUMAR SPUMP OPERATOR9961476010
95RAJESWARIMARKER9961797298
96Rahanath.FFull Time Sweeper 
97Radhakrishnan Nair NFull Time Sweeper 
98Remadevi Amma DFull Time Sweeper 
99Sanooja EFull Time Sweeper 
100Sujakumari TFull Time Sweeper 
101Ajayakumar R.Sanitary Worker 
102Satheesh K.S.Sanitary Worker 
103Sarasamma JPart Time Sweeper 
104Rajan GPart Time Sweeper 
105Syamala PPart Time Sweeper 
106Sulochana SPart Time Sweeper 
107Chandralekha SPart Time Sweeper 
108Sasidharan Nair BPart Time Sweeper 
109Sadasivan NairPart Time Sweeper 
110Jayachandrakumar VPart Time Sweeper 
111Venugopalan  TPart Time Sweeper 
112Sunny.SPart Time Sweeper 
113Shobhi APart Time Sweeper 
114PRINCY LPart Time Sweeper 
115Shyju CPart Time Sweeper 
116Sunikumari SPart Time Sweeper 
117Shamila SPart Time Sweeper 
118Lathika OPart Time Sweeper